Spielplan Diepholz Cup 2019

Hier die Ergebnisse am Spieltag live verfolgen:

Nr

Beginn

Gr

Spiel

Ergebnis

1

09:30

A

Spielmacher

1. FC Köln

0 : 2

2

09:42

B

RB Leipzig

Hertha BSC Berlin

1 : 1

3

09:54

A

AZ Alkmaar

Eintracht Frankfurt

2 : 0

4

10:06

B

1.FC Nürnberg

VFL Wolfsburg

1 : 2

5

10:18

A

Schalke 04

Werder Bremen

3 : 1

6

10:30

B

Hamburger SV

VFL Osnabrück

2 : 2

7

10:42

A

Spielmacher

AZ Alkmaar

1 : 5

8

10:54

B

RB Leipzig

1.FC Nürnberg

5 : 0

9

11:06

A

1. FC Köln

Schalke 04

1 : 0

10

11:18

B

Hertha BSC Berlin

Hamburger SV

3 : 1

11

11:30

A

Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen

3 : 0

12

11:42

B

VFL Wolfsburg

VFL Osnabrück

3 : 1

13

11:54

A

Spielmacher

Schalke 04

1 : 4

14

12:06

B

RB Leipzig

Hamburger SV

2 : 1

15

12:18

A

1. FC Köln

Eintracht Frankfurt

3 : 1

16

12:30

B

Hertha BSC Berlin

VFL Wolfsburg

3 : 1

17

12:42

A

Werder Bremen

AZ Alkmaar

1 : 4

18

12:54

B

VFL Osnabrück

1.FC Nürnberg

0 : 2

19

13:06

A

Eintracht Frankfurt

Spielmacher

4 : 1

20

13:18

B

VFL Wolfsburg

RB Leipzig

1 : 5

21

13:30

A

Werder Bremen

1. FC Köln

0 : 3

22

13:42

B

VFL Osnabrück

Hertha BSC Berlin

0 : 2

23

13:54

A

AZ Alkmaar

Schalke 04

1 : 1

24

14:06

B

1.FC Nürnberg

Hamburger SV

1 : 2

25

14:18

A

Werder Bremen

Spielmacher

7 : 0

26

14:30

B

VFL Osnabrück

RB Leipzig

2 : 5

27

14:42

A

1. FC Köln

AZ Alkmaar

2 : 0

28

14:54

B

Hertha BSC Berlin

1.FC Nürnberg

2 : 1

29

15:06

A

Schalke 04

Eintracht Frankfurt

2 : 1

30

15:18

B

Hamburger SV

VFL Wolfsburg

1 : 3

Finalrunde

Nr

Beginn

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel um Platz 11

31

15:30

6. Gruppe A

Spielmacher

6. Gruppe B

VFL Osnabrück

0 : 4

 

Spiel um Platz 9

32

15:44

5. Gruppe A

Werder Bremen

5. Gruppe B

1.FC Nürnberg

0 : 4

 

Halbfinale 1

33

15:58

1. Gruppe A

1. FC Köln

2. Gruppe B

Hertha BSC Berlin

3 : 4

 

Halbfinale 2

34

16:12

2. Gruppe A

AZ Alkmaar

1. Gruppe B

RB Leipzig

1 : 2

 

Spiel um Platz 7

35

16:26

4. Gruppe A

Eintracht Frankfurt

4. Gruppe B

Hamburger SV

3 : 0

 

Spiel um Platz 5

36

16:40

3. Gruppe A

Schalke 04

3. Gruppe B

VFL Wolfsburg

3 : 4

 

Spiel um Platz 3

37

16:54

Verlierer HF1

1. FC Köln

Verlierer HF2

AZ Alkmaar

1 : 2

 

Finale

38

17:15

Sieger HF1

Hertha BSC Berlin

Sieger HF2

RB Leipzig

2 : 1